Events

UPCOMING EVENTS:

2021:

21/05 – Les rencontres du container (Stains – FR)

30/06-14/07 – “NO PRESSURE … ONLY ON DA BASS!” Southern tour with Catherine Danger and SS Mylitta …. locations confirmed, follow the bass
29/06 Asnières-Sur-Nouère
30/06 Villedieu
01/07 Aix-La-Fayette
02/07 Clermont-Ferrand
03/07 Ciboure
05/07 Toulouse
06/07 La Mami
07/07 Marseille
09-10/07 – Festival La Cavale

16-18/07 – Yellow Light Of Death Festival – centre FR
12/08 – OKVLT night – guinguette @ Gigors (FR)

some more pending, wait and see …….

PAST EVENTS:

2020:

12/12 – L’homme aux deux oreilles @ Amiens (FR)
29/10 @ Cherbourg (FR)
28/10 – La Belle Étoile @ Mortain (FR)
25/10 @ L’avenir (Brest – FR)
24/10 @ Locmaria Berrien (FR)
23/10 @ Rennes (FR)
03/10 – RPT PARTY @ L’autre Canal (Nancy – FR)
01-03/10 – Autistic Campaign Fest (Rouen – FR)
26/09 – Scène Nationale Corbeil (FR)
18/09 – 25h00 @ le Bois Harel (Rennes – FR)
12/09 – Zone i (Thoré-La-Rochette – FR)
29/08 – q-02 (Brussels – BE)
12/07 @ Mesnil-En-Vallée (FR)
01/05 – Bruitisme @ Boiler Merde (World Wide Web)
16/04 @ Cybersotu (World Wide Web)
16/04 @ Kinky Star TV (World Wide Web)
15/04 @ Boiler Merde (World Wide Web)
31/03 – Viril @ Boiler Merde (World Wide Web)
07/03 – Agora @ Evry (FR)
05/03 @ Quai De BourBon (Paris – FR)
31/01 – Ubud (Bali/IND) @ Pranato’s art gallery
30/01 – Gresick (Java/IND) @ Lajiem Coffee
29/01 – Malang (Java/IND) @ Kandang Mong
28/01 – Ponorogo (Java/IND) @ Strato Music
26/01 – Jogja Noise Bombing Fest @ Pendhapa Art Space (Jogja – Java/IND)
25/01 – Noise Bombing @ Tugu/Marlioboro street (Jogja – Java/IND)
21/01 – Semarang (Java/IND) @ S-45 Music Club
20/01 – Purwokerto (Java/IND) @ Semesta Coffee
18/01 – Cirebon (Java/IND) @ Continuum
17/01 – Sukabumi (Java/IND) @ Rumah Mesra
16/01 – Tangerang (Java/IND) – Tanam Bunyi party @ Toko Misteri

2019:

31/12-01/01 – La Belle Etoile @ Mortain (FR)
27/12 – Solar Skeletons @ Magasin 4 closing party (Brussels – BE)
20/12 @ The Dome – Plaisirs d’Hiver (Brussels – BE)
19/12 @ Cinema Palace (Brussels – BE)
11/12 @ Cave 12 (Geneva – CH)
07/12 @ Schrippe (Berlin – DE)
05/12 @ Staalplaat Store (Berlin – DE)
04/12 @ B-Movie (Hamburg – DE)
29/11 @ Pixie Club (Istanbul – TK)
28/11 @ Karga (Istanbul – TK)
09/11 – DJ set @ Cafe Central (Brussels – BE)
08/11 @ Haekem (Brussels – BE)
01/11 @ Cave 12 (Geneva – CH)
26/10 – Solar Skeletons @ De Ruimte (Gent – BE)
25/10 @ Haekem (Brussels – BE)
11/10 @ Chaff (Brussels – BE)
03-05/10 – Autistic Campaign Fest @ Rouen (FR)
04/10 – Human Brush @ Floraliënhal Gent Festival (BE)
07/09 – DJ set @ Cafe Central (Brussels – BE)
17/08 @ Cafe Central (Brussels – BE)
02-04/08 – Stockton International Riverside Festival (UK)
26-28/07 – Sponge Sandwich Festival (Berlin – DE)
25/07 @ Disconnect Store (Berlin – DE)
24/07 @ somewhere outdoor near the lake (Leipzig – DE)
06/07 @ Terrain collectif de la Lionne Air (FR)
29/06 @ Motown Concerts (Brussels – BE)
26/06 @ Instants Chavirés (Paris – FR)
22/06 – Risquons tout en goguette (Mouscron – BE)
15/06 – DJ set @ Cafe Central (Brussels – BE)
01/06 – Bruitisme Fest @ Zurich (CH)
25/05 – Dronisme @ toi-même tu sais (Strasbourg – FR)
10/05 @ Cafe Central (Brussels – BE)
09/05 @ C12 (Brussels – BE)
03/05 @ Den Bos (Antwerpen – BE)
26/04 – Septennales de Huy @ Huy (BE)
13/04 @ Barlok (Brussels – BE)
06/04 @ TKK (Ipoh – Malaysia)
03/04 @ Raw Art Space (Kuala Lumpur – Malaysia)
31/03 @ LokaSuara (Batam – ID)
30/03 @ Rockin Jam ( Johor Bahru – Malaysia)
29/03 @ Singapore
23/03 @ Gam Troi Valley (vietnam)
02/03 @ Cafe Central (Brussels – BE)
23/02 @ OCCII (Amsterdam – NL)
31/01 @ La Cheminée (Foret – BE)
25-26/01 – Wintervoken @ Brugges (BE)
19/01 – Ages Of Darkness @ Ex-Rauchhaus (Berlin – DE)
09/01 @ Cave12 (Geneva – CH)
04/01 @ Cafe Central (Brussels – BE)

2018:

22/12 @ Walter – Brussels (BE)
21/12 @ OCCII – Amsterdam (NL)
20/12 @ Djäzz (Duisbourg – DE)
19/12 @ Institut Fur Neue Medien – Frankfurt (DE)
18/12 @  Bunker – Zurich (CH)
16/12 @ Le Lac – La Chaux-De-Fonds (CH)
15/12 @ Spoutnik – Genf (CH)
14/12 @ Aencre – Renens (CH)
13/12 @ L’Atelier de l’Étoile – Besançon (FR)
12/12 @ Las Venas Abiertas, Radio Bern RaBe – Bern (CH)
30/11 @ La Chambre Froide (Lille – FR)
18/11 @ E2/Sterput (Brussels – BE)
10/11 @ Cafe Central (Brussels – BE)
08/11 – Human Brush @ Olot (Spain)
01/11 @ Barlok (Brussels – BE)
25/10 @ Teatro Massimo (Cagliari – IT)
24/10 @ Magasin 4 (Brussels – BE)
11/10 @ E2/Sterput (Brussels – BE)
28/09 @ Cafe Central (Brussels – BE)
22/09 – Human Brush @ Brigittines (Brussels – BE)
15/09 – Human Brush @ De Warande (Turnhout – BE)
14/09 @ Barlok (Brussels – BE)
23-29/08 – Biennale de Wiesbaden (DE)
04/08 @ Cafe Central (Brussels – BE)
31/07-02/08 – Division @ Montrelais (FR)
17-23/07 @ Chalon En Rue (FR)
13-15/07 – PLS ROOM @ Les Montagnes Noires (FR)
30/06 @ Le Parc Des Musées (La Chaux-De-Fonds – CH)
23-24/06 – Ödl Fest @ Husseren-Wesserling (FR)
22/06 – Bruitisme Fest @ Husseren-Wesserling (FR)
08/06 @ Le Cafe Central (Brussels – BE)
02/06 @ 123 (Brussels – BE)
20/05 – Rue De La Senne (Brussels – BE)
10-12/05 – Festival Strie Dent @ L’Embobineuse (Marseille – FR)
05/05 @ Fri-Art Center (Fribourg – CH)
04/05 @ Strasbourg (FR)
14/04 – The Continuum Ventilated Sound @ Halles Saint-Gery (Brussels – BE)
12/04 @ Le Cafe Central (Brussels – BE)
05/04 @ 666 Lachasse (Brussels – BE)
09/03 @ Raw Art Space (Kuala Lumpur – MY)
08/03 @ School Of The Arts, University SAINS (Penang – MY)
06/03 @ The Edge(Chiang Maï – TH)
04/03 @ Jam Cafe (Bangkok – TH)
28/02 @ MetaHouse (Pnomh Penh – KH)
26/02 @ Private Studio (Saïgon – VN)
24/02 – Ha!Noise Festival @ Den (Hanoï – VN)
03/02 @ RDL Art Space(Palu – ID Sulawesi)
31/01 @ Juanda Avenue (Samarinda – ID Borneo)
29/01 @ Jengalla Community Hub (Samarinda – ID Borneo)
28/01 @ TFDL Gallery (Balikpapan – ID Borneo)
27/01 @ Tap n’ Tuck (Denpassar – ID Bali)
24/01 – Malang Noise Fest @ Kandang Moong (Malang – ID Java)
22/01 @ Kampus 1 ISI (Solo – ID Java)
20-21/01 – JOGJA NOISE BOMBING FESTIVAL @ Barcode Kitchen and Bar (Jogja – ID Java)
19/01 @ Khanza Studio (Cirebon – ID Java)
18/01 @ Mondo (Jakarta – ID Java)
17/01 @ Spasial (Bandung – ID Java)
04/01 @ Le Cafe Central (Brussels – BE)

2017:

30/12 @ Spoutnik / L’Usine (Genf – CH)
22/12 @ Le LAC (La Chaux-De-Fonds – CH)
21/12 @ L’Ecurie (Genf – CH) with SYD + CHAM
20/12 @ Grrrnd Zero (Lyon – FR)
19/12 @ Raymond Bar (Clermont-Ferrand – FR)
18/12 @ Pavillons Sauvages (Toulouse – FR)
16/12 – Bruitisme Fest @ The Void (Bordeaux – FR)
15/12 @ Peyrelevade (FR)
17-19/11/17 – Skia Lumière Noire @ Théâtre du Vieux Saint-Etienne (Rennes – FR)
10/11 @ Cafe Central (Brussels – BE)
30/10 @ Gamma (Montreal – QC)
07/10 – Human Brush @ Festival Effeverscences (Clermont-Ferrand – FR)
30/09 – Bruitisme Fest @ Ateliers Bitche (Nantes – FR)
23/09 – Supercluster festival @ Barlok (Brussels – BE)
21/09 @ Acud Mach Neu (Berlin – DE)
25-26/08 – Cirkaalst @ Aalst (BE)
16/08 – Pukkelpop @ Kiewitt (BE)
19/08 – Raversyde / Atlantikwall ( Oostende – BE)
18/08 – ADM festival (Amsterdam – NL)
12/08 @ SUB (Vienna – AT)
11/08 @ Studio 11 (Subotica – RS)
09/08 @ Yeşilçam Sineması (Istanbul – TUR)
05/08 @ Pixie Club (Istanbul – TUR)
30/07 @ Fabrika Avtonomia (Sofia – BG)
28/07 @ Termokiss (Prishtina – XK)
26/07 @ Fabrika (Novi Sad – RS)
25/07 @ Жижа / Žiža (Banja Luka – BA)
19/07 @ Rex Club (Paris – FR)
15/07 @ Montalvo (Portugal)
13/07 @ Abrantes (Portugal)
17/06 @ Sterput (Brussels – BE)
09/06 @ Ateliers ça roule (Saint-Etienne- FR)
08/06 @ BAF (Grenoble – FR)
07/06 @ La Salle Gueule (Marseille – FR)
24/05 @ CCL (Lille – FR) With Ame De Boue & Cellule 34
23/05/17 @ Cafe Central (Brussels – BE)
21/05 @ Teatr Studio (Warsaw – PL)
19/05 @ Cfou (Antwerpen – BE)
18/05 @ Barlok (Brussels – BE)
13/05/17 @ Halles Saint-Géry (Brussels – BE)
09/05/17 @ Magasin 4 (Brussels – BE)
06/05/17 @ Cafe Central (Brussels – BE)
29/04/17 – Bruitisme @ Le Temple Allemand + Le LAC + La Machine à Trucs (La Chaux-De-Fond – CH)
28/04/17 – Destruction Night @ Le LAC (La Chaux-De-Fond – CH)
25/04/17 @ Cave12 (Geneva – CH)
20-23/04/17 @ HAU3 – Berlin (DE)
15/04/17 @ Barlok (Brussels – BE)
12/04/17 @ Cafe Central (Brussels – BE)
25/03/17 @ Cafe Central (Brussels – BE)
24/03/17 @ Lazer Quest (Paris – FR)
18/03/17 @ Dar Attakafa (El Hajeb, Morocco)
16/03/17 @ Théätre Mohammed V (Rabat, Morocco)
14/03/17 @ Dar Attakafa (Beni Mellal, Morocco)
09/03/17 @ Dar Attakafa (Marrakech, Morocco)
05/03/17 @ le LAC (La Chaux-De-Fond – CH)
25/02/17 @ Acceuil Froid (Amiens – FR)
23/02/17 @ Cafe Central (Brussels – BE)
15-17/02/17 @ Leuven (BE)
05/02/17 @ somewhere outdoor (Cirebon – IDN)
19/01/17 @ Houten Hand (Malang – IDN)
16/01/17 @ Loby J kampus Isi (Surakarta – IDN)
15/01/17 @ Saung Garlic / Jogja Noise Bombing Fest (Yogyakarta – IDN)
10/01/17 @ Ruang Gulma (Bantul – IDN)

2016:

17/12/16 @ Cafe Central (Brussels – BE)
14/12/16 @ Barlok (Brussels – BE)
10/12/16 @ Rauchhaus (Berlin – DE)
05/12/16 @ Maison Communale de Saint-Gilles (Belgium)
04/12/16 @ Nuovo Panificio (Cagliari – IT)
03/12/16 @ Diapason Music School (Sarroch – IT)
01/12/16 @ Muzak (Cagliari – IT)
26/11/16 @ Cafe Central (Brussels – BE)
23/11/16 @ Cave12 (Geneva – CH)
19/11/16 @ L’Embobineuse (Marseille – FR)
17/11/16 @ Vienna (Austria)
15/11/16 @ Cafe Central (Brussels – BE)
31/10/16 @ Cafe Central (Brussels – BE)
27-29/10/16 @ Bilbao (Spain)
20-21/10/16 @ Dusseldorf (Germany)
12-15/10/16 @ Graz (Austria)
07/10/16 @ Pit’s (Kortrijk – BE)
06/10/16 @ Magasin 4 (Brussels – BE)
02-03/10/16 @ Lisbon (Portugal)
28/09/16 @ Macao (Milano – IT)
27/09/16 @ Pritlicje (Lujbljana – SVN)
26/09/16 @ Centralna Postaja (Maribor – SVN)
24/09/16 @ Ernst-Kirchweger-Haus (Vienna – AUT)
23/09/16 – Schienenfest Für Daniel Buess! @ Stuttgart (DE)
22/09/16 @ Le Diamant d’Or (Strasbourg – FR)
21/09/16 @ Le Lac (Chaux-De-Fond – CH)
20/09/16 @ L’ecurie (Geneva – CH)
16-17/09/16 – Tower Transmissions Festival @ Dresden (DE)
13-14/09/16 @ Riga (Latvia)
08/09/16 @ Embobineuse (Marseille – FR)
03/09/16 @ Cafe Central (Brussels – BE)
26-27/08/16 @ Göteburg (SE)
19-20/08/16 @ Gröningen (NL)
24/07/16 – Bruitisme Fest @ La Gueule Noire (Saint-Etienne – FR)
16-17/07/16 – ÖDL présente: Chez René @ Mulhouse (FR)
01/07/16 – Montemor-O-Novo (PT)
20/06/16 – Acceuil Froid (Amiens – FR)
19/06/16 – Prelefest @ Cugand (FR)
18/06/16 – Bruits De Fond @ Ateliers Bitche (Nantes – FR)
17/06/16 @ Abattoirs d’Anderlecht (Brussels – BE)
16/06/16 @ Cinepalace (Kortrijk – BE)
15/06/16 @ CCL (Lille – FR)
11/06/16 – mini-bruitisme @ Barlok (Brussels – BE)
04/06/16 @ Abattoirs d’Anderlecht (Anderlecht – BE)
27/05/16 @ MS Stubnitz (Hamburg – DE)
21/05/16 @ Motoco (Mulhouse – FR)
20/05/16 @ Cafe Central (Brussels – BE)
14/05/16 @ Urban Spree (Berlin – DE)
06-08/05/16 – Cannibal Caniche Fest @ Barlok (Brussels – BE)
24/04/16 @ Cave 12 (Geneva – CH)
11/04/16 @ Cafe Central (Brussels – BE)
08/04/16 – Mini Bruitisme @ M.S. Stubnitz (Hamburg – DE)
05/04/16 – Night On Earth @ Rauchhaus (Berlin – DE)
02/04/16 – Mini Bruitisme @ Unicornopium (Berlin – DE)
26/03/16 @ Cafe Central (Brussels – BE)
19/03/16 @ Place De La Bourse (Brussels – BE)
03/03/16 @ Desterro (Lisbon – PO)
05/03/16 @ Bi-Ciclo #3 – Zaratan (Lisboa – PO)
01/03/16 @ Cafe Central (Brussels – BE)
27/02/16 @ Diamant d’Or (Strasbourg – FR)
21/02/16 – 10 Years of Solar Skeletons @ Cafe Central (Brussels – BE)
19/02/16 – Gary Clail + Solar Skeletons + Nah + Fujako @ Ateliers Claus (BE)
13/02/16 @ Cafe Central (Brussels – BE)
05/01/16 @ Radio Panik (Brussels – BE)

2015:

19/12/15 @ Cafe Central (Brussels – BE)
12/12/15 @ Grrrnd Zero (Lyon – FR)
11/12/15 @ Cinema Nova (Brussels – BE)
11/12/15 @ Maison Des Musiques (Brussels – BE)
05/12/15 @ Cafe Central (Brussels – BE)
01/12/15 @ Cafe Central (Brussels – BE)
27/11/15 @ Le Poulpe (FR)
21/11/15 – Night On Earth @ Stubnitz (Hamburg – DE)
20/11/15 – Multiversal @ Urban Spree (Berlin – DE)
19/11/15 @ Keith (Berlin – DE)
06/11/15 @ CCL (Lille – FR)
05/11/15 @ Cafe Central (Brussels – BE)
31/10/15 @ Cafe Central (Brussels – BE)
25/10/15 @ Festival Densités (Fresne en Woëvre – FR)
24/10/15 @ Festival Densités (Fresne en Woëvre – FR)
23/10/15 @ Grrrnd Zero (Lyon – FR)
22/10/15 @ L’Ecurie (Genève – CH)
21/10/15 @ L’Ecurie & Cave 12 (Genève – CH)
11/10/15 – Solar Skeletons @ Magasin 4 (Brussels – BE)
03/10/15 – Bitchcraft #03 @ Barlok (Brussels – BE)
29/09/15 @ Cafe Central (Brussels – BE)
19/09/15 @ Thionville (FR)
17/09/15 – 666 LaChasse @ Cafe Central (Brussels – BE)
13/09/15 @ L’Ecurie (Genève- CH)
12/09/15 @ Lyon (FR)
31/08/15 @ México DF(MX)
11/08/15 @ Freaks-show (Liège – BE))
31/07/15 @ Masseria Atipica (Castellana Grotte – IT)
15/07/15 @ Festival de Carthage (Tunis – TN)
03/07/15 @ Plateformes (Paris – FR)
23/06/15 @ Magasin 4 (Brussels – BE
21/06/15 @ B.A.C. (Saint-Nazaire – FR)
20/06/15 @ Ateliers De Bitche (Nantes – FR)
19/06/15 – Brellfest @ Cugand (FR)
18/06/15 @ Cafe Central (Brussels – BE)
13/06/15 @ Kokpit Kafe (Praha – CZ)
12/06/15 @ Secret Location (Praha – CZ)
05-06/06/15 – R.P.T fest @ Mayhem (Copenhagen – DK)
04/06/15 – R.P.T fest @ Dome Of Visions (Copenhagen – DK)
31/05/15 @ Barlok (Brussels – BE)
30/05/15 – Night On Earth @ Barlok (Brussels – BE)
29/05/15 @ Valenciennes (FR)
24/05/15 @ Cafe Central (Brussels – BE)
22/05/15 – Night On Earth & Third Type Tapes @ Barlok (Brussels – BE)
16/05/15 @ Cafe Central (Brussels – BE)
09/05/15 @ Le Placard (Brussels – BE)
01/05/15 @ Stubnitz (Hamburg – DE)
29/04/15 @ Radio panik (Brussels – BE)
25/04/15 @ Cairo (Würzburg – DE)
24/04/15 @ Walpodenakademie (Mainz – DE)
23/04/15 @ Le Greffier (Mulhouse – FR)
22/04/15 @ Cafe Central (Brussels – BE)
20/04/15 @ La Face Cachée (Metz – FR)
19/04/15 @ Le Greffier (Mulhouse – FR)
16/04/15 @ La Cave Des Secrets (Strasbourg – FR)
15/04/15 @ Bar le bon temps (Nancy – FR)
11/04/15 – Cheap Satanism @ Cafe Central (Brussels – BE)
04/04/15 @ Cafe Central (Brussels – BE)
28/03/15 @ Barlok (Brussels – BE)
28/03/15 @ Théâtre National (Brussels – BE)
27/03/15 @ Théâtre National (Brussels – BE)
26/03/15 @ Théâtre National (Brussels – BE)
22/03/15 @ Magasin 4 (Brussels – BE)
18/03/15 – Carogna party @ Cafe Central (Brussels – BE)
13/03/15 @ Grrrnd Zero (Lyon – FR)
12/03/15 @ psychiatric hospital of Bourg en Bresse, Désiré Bourneville’s unity (FR)
07/03/15 @ La Gare Xp (Paris – FR)
06/03/15 @ CCL (Lille – FR)
05/03/15 @ Cafe Central (Brussels – BE)
26/02/15 @ Stubnitz (Hamburg – DE)
25/02/15 @ Schwutz (Berlin – DE)
23/02/15 @ Aloha Hostel (Berlin – DE)
20/02/15 @ Köpi (Berlin – DE)
14/02/15 @ Cafe Central (Brussels – BE)
13/02/15 @ Lion (Brussels – BE)
12/02/15 @ Cafe Central (Brussels – BE)
07/02/15 @ Rotterdam (NL)
23/01/15 @ Kinky Star (Gent – BE)
21/01/15 @ Lauschangriff (Berlin – DE)
16/01/15 @ NK (Berlin – DE)
10/01/15 @ Cine Palace (Kortrijk – BE)

2014:

25/12/14 @ La Parfumerie (Brussels – BE)
24/12/14 @ Chaff (Brussels – BE)
19/12/14 @Totem (Maxeville – FR)
13/12/14 @ Haekem (Brussels – BE)
12/12/14 @ Hall Of Fame (Tilburg – NL)
06/12/14 @ MetalU (Lille – FR)
04/12/14 @ Musée d’art moderne (Villeneuve d’Ascq – FR)
02/12/14 @ Grand Wazoo (Amiens – FR)
29/11/14 @ Bijou Bar (Rochefort – FR)
28/11/14 @ La Rouille (Soudan – FR)
25/11/14 @ Wunderbar (Bordeaux – FR)
24/11/14 @ Pavillons Sauvages (Toulouse – FR)
22/11/14 @ Cafe Central (Brussels – BE)
21/11/14 @ L’Embobineuse (Marseille – FR)
20/11/14 @ L’ecurie (Geneve – CH)
19/11/14 @ La Prise (Rochefort – CH)
18/11/14 @ Romp (Luzern – CH)
15/11/14 @ Trickster Club (Berlin – DE)
14/11/14 @ Urban Spree (Berlin – BE)
11/11/14 @ Wagons (Stuttgart – DE)
09/11/14 @ Cave des Secrets (Strasbourg – FR)
08/11/14 @ Rockerill (Charleroi – BE)
04/11/14 @ Cafe Central (Brussels – BE)
30/10/14 @ NK (Berlin – DE)
29/10/14 @ Institut Fur Neue Medien (Frankfurt – DE)
25/10/14 @ Cafe Central (Brussels – BE)
25/10/14 @ Théatre la Balsamine (Brussels – BE)
24/10/14 @ Galerie E2 (Brussels – BE)
18/10/14 @ Point Culture (Brussels – BE)
02/10/14 @ Le Cagibi (Lille – FR)
27/09/14 @ Magasin 4 (Brussels – BE)
20/09/14 – Tzii dj set all night @ Cafe Central (Brussels – BE)
13/09/14 – Young & Cold Festival @ Augsburg (DE)
11/09/14 @ Magasin 4 (Brussels – BE)
06/09/14 @ Subland (Berlin – DE)
05/09/14 @ Boys Club (Berlin – DE)
04/09/14 @ Cultura Nova (Heerlen – NL)
29-30/08/14 @ Chaudefesse (FR)
22-23/08/14 – ECO SO VA III @ Varna (BG)
16/08/14 @ Control Club (Bucharest – RO)
05/08/14 @ Loophole (Berlin – DE)
26-27/07/14 – BRUITISME #02 @ Maxeville (FR)
24/07/14 @ Rockerill (Charleroi – BE)
18/07/14 @ Galerie E2 (Brussels – BE)
06/07/14 @ Salon Ocean (Brussels – BE)
05/07/14 @ Cafe Central (Brussels – BE)
28/06/14 – V.Glowinsky/BONOM & Tzii @ Abbaye de Forest (Brussels – BE)
21/06/14 @ Ateliers Claus (Brussels – BE)
14/06/14 @ Water Moulin (Tournai – BE)
29/05/14 @ Cafe Central (Brussels – BE)
23/05/14 – Monophonic Festival @ Halles de Schaerbeck (Brussels – BE)
19/05/14 @ L’Embobineuse (Marseille – FR)
18/05/14 @ Cave 12 (Geneva – CH)
16/05/14 @ GARAGE MU (Paris – FR)
13/05/14 @ Cafe Central (Brussels – BE)
10/05/14 – somewhere in the belgian countryside (BE)
10/05/14 – LA NUIT OCCULTE @ Theatre de Liège (BE)
09/05/14 – Auftakt @ Stuttgart (DE)
03/05/14 – Électronique™ ||| @ Confluences (Paris – FR)
01/05/14 – Night On Earth & Les concerts du néant absolu et de la mort: AUN + Ensemble Economique + Lightning Gloves @ Cafe Central (Brussels – BE)
22/04/14 – Night On Earth @ Cafe Central (Brussels – BE)
12/04/14 – Pizza Suicide Club @ Soziales-Kaufhaus-Neuköln (Berlin – DE)
05/04/14 @ Le Vecteur (Charleroi – BE)
04/04/14 – The Noise Of Holland @ Hall of Fame (Tilburg – NL)
29/03/14 – CATCH ME! If you can … @ L’aeronef (Lille – FR)
27/03/14 @ Les Instants Chavirés (Paris – FR)
21/03/14 @ Espace Mariniers (Molenbeek – BE)
18/03/14 – Idiosyncratics @ Cafe Central (Brussels – BE)
27/02/14 – Night On Earth & Fast @ Cafe Central (Brussels – BE)
22/02/14 @ Cafe Central (Brussels – BE)
19/02/14 @ Cafe Central (Brussels – BE)
12/02/14 @ CCL (Lille – FR)
25/01/14 @ Cafe Central (Brussels – BE)
12/01/14 – OPTIMUS PRIME NOISE FEST IV @ NS16 (Tilburg – NL)

2013:

20/12/13 @ Urban Spree (Berlin – DE)
19/12/13 @ Loophole (Berlin – DE)
18/12/13 @ Hole Of Fame (Dresden – DE)
14/12/13 @ Stubnitz (Hamburg – DE)
12/12/13 @ Cafe Central (Brussels – BE)
07/12/13 Phantom der Nacht Fest @ Circolo Trasponsonic (Macomer – Sardinia)
02/12/13 @ Gent (BE)
27/11/13 @ Schaerbeeck (BE)
12/11/13 – Night On Earth @ Cafe Central (Brussels – BE)
26/10/13 @ Cafe Central (Brussels – BE)
26/10/13 @ Siblings Factory (Brussels – BE)
22/10/13 – Night On Earth @ Cafe Central (Brussels – BE)
19/10/13 – AFF @ De Magneet (Kortrijk – BE)
16/10/13 – Noiseangriff #37 @ Lauschangriff (Berlin – DE)
12/10/13 – Datacide Party @ Naherholung Sternchen (Berlin – DE)
10/10/13 – Thirdtype Tapes @ 123 (Brussels – BE)
05/10/13 @ Ateliers de Bitche (Nantes – FR)
04/10/13 @ L’étincelle (Angers – FR)
28/09/13 @ Pakrock Festival (Mons – BE)
17/09/13 – Night On Earth: Madame Patate + Martial Becheau & Tzii @ Cafe Central (Brussels – BE)
14/09/13 – FLESH FACTORY FESTIVAL III @ Rockerill (Marchienne Au Pont – BE )
11/09/13 @ La Parfumerie (Brussels – BE)
07/09/13 @ Cafe Central (Brussels – BE)
03/09/13 @ Schaerbeeck (BE)
23-24/08/13 – Bonus Festival 03 @ Hédé (FR)
01-04/08/13 @ Schlagstrom Festival (Berlin – DE)
30/07/13 @ Dresden (DE)
29/07/13 @ Institut Für Neue Medien (Frankfurt (DE)
28/07/13 @ Nordbanhof Wagon (Stuttgart – DE)
27/07/13 – BRUITISME @ Maxéville (FR)
19/07/13 @ Cafe Central (Brussels – BE)
29/06/13 – TALES FOR TAPES #09 @ Kobé (Paris – FR)
22/06/13 @ La Mecanique Ondulatoire (Paris – FR)
15/06/12 – Track Brack Open Air Festival @ Bilina (CZ)
14/06/12 – Napa Bar @ Praha (CZ)
13/06/13 @ Leipzig (DE)
12/06/13 – L’ile Aux Tresors @ Liège (BE)
08/06/13 @ Midpoint (Brussels – BE)
01/06/13 – Counterculture Festival @ Julianapark (Utrecht – NL)
12-13/04/13 @ NK & Loophole (Berlin – DE)
05/04/13 @ Cafe Central (Brussels – BE)
26/03/13 – Night On Earth @ Cafe Central (Brussels – BE)
01/03/13 @ Soul Kitchen (Luxembourg – LUX)
29/02/13 @ Hall Des Chars (Strasbourg – FR)
28/02/13 @ La Mecanique Ondulatoire (Paris -FR)
27/02/13 @ Beursschouwburg (Brussels – BE)
26/02/13 @ Cafe Central (Brussels – BE)
23/02/13 @ Fylkingen (Stockholm – SW)
15/02/13 @ Water Moulin (Tournai – BE)
02/02/13 @ Gent – BE
26/01/12 @ CCL (Lilles – FR)
12/01/13 – Rockerill Records Night @ Water Moulin (Tournai – BE)
04/01/13 @ Cafe Central (Brussels – BE)

2012:

07/12/12 @ Bed & Breakfast (Anderlecht – BE)
06/12/12 – PRAXIS 20 years birthday LABEL NIGHT @ Cafe Central (Brussels – BE)
05/12/12 @ Le Vecteur (Charleroi – BE)
24/11/12 @ Rockerill (Charleroi – FR)
23/11/12 – (T)REUE UM (T)REUE MEETING @ La Mecanique Ondulatoire (Paris – FR)
16-17/11/12 – VISION SONIC @ Mains d’Oeuvre (Paris – FR)
10/11/12 @ Bokal Royal (Brussels – BE)
09/11/12 @ Barbaar (Gent – BE)
08/11/12 @ La Rumeur (Lille – FR)
02/11/12 @ Bikewarssquat (Utrecht – NL)
01/11/12 – DROP DEAD FESTIVAL @ Berlin – DE
31/10/12 – THE ANARCHIST INFANT AFTER PARTY @ Loophole (Berlin – DE)
25/10/12 @ Rockerill (Charleroi – BE)
20/10/12 – CLUB NEW WAVE @ Bodega (Brussels – BE)
18/10/12 @ Rockerill (Charleroi – BE)
12/10/12 – MODO BRUSSELS 2012 (Brussels – BE)
06/10/12 – Nuit Blanche – Sonic Cinema @ Galerie de la reine (Brussels – BE)
06/10/12 @ Rockerill (Charleroi – BE)
02/10/12 @ Bei Roy (berlin – DE)
01/10/12 @ Sabotage (Dresden – DE)
30/09/12 @ Matrix Club (Praha – CZ)
29/09/12 @ Institut Für Neue Medien (Frankfurt – DE)
28/09/12 @ Stimultania (Strasbourg – FR)
27/09/12 @ Cafe Central (Brussels – BE)
26/09/12 @ CCL (Lille – FR)
21/09/12 – BOZAR ELECTRONIC NIGHT @ Bozar (Brussels – BE)
14/09/12 – TZII + Mme PATATE @ Cafe Central (Brussels – BE)
08/09/12 – RUBBISH FAIRY 13TH BIRTHDAY PARTY @ Sameheads (Berlin – DE)
07/09/12 – BIG SCREENS BRUTALS @ Pony Royal (Berlin – DE)
24-25/08/12 – FESTIVAL ZOOPHONIQ (Sarzeau – FR)
23/08/12 @ )Elabo (Rennes – FR)
22/08/12 @ Atelier Bitche (Nantes – FR)
18/08/12 @ Cafe Central (Brussels – BE)
06-12/08/12 – CAMP FEST 2012 @ Stuttgart (DE)
12/07/12 @ Rockerill (Charleroi – BE)
29/06/12 @ Le Klub (Paris – FR)
08/06/12 @ Bateau Ivre (Mons – BE)
01-02/06/12 – Festival du Pathos (Tapette Fest 6) @ Campeneac (FR)
31/05/12 @ Peniche Excelsior (Allones – FR) 
29/05/12 @ Raymond Bar (Clermont-Ferrand)
27/05/12 @ La Jungla (Barcelona – SP)
25/05/12 – BAZAR BIZARRE @ L’Heretic (Bordeaux – FR)
24/05/12 @ Macon (secret location)
23/05/12 @ Hall Des Chars (Strasbourg – FR)
27/04/12 @ Cafe Central (Brussels – BE)
23/04 – 13/05/12 – SONORES FESTIVAL @ Guimaraes (Portugal)
22/04/12 – SOLIS KANONES @ Wall(s) (Brussels – BE)
20/04/12 – SILKEN TOFU @ Kinky Star (Gent – BE)
14/04/12 – BREAK THE KRASH @ Rockerill (Charleroi – BE)
07/04/12 – JUKEBOX FESTIVAL @ Tournai (BE)
23/03/12 @ JH Wommel (Antwerpen – BE)
22/03/12 @ Cafe Central (Brussels – BE)
16/03/12 @ L’antipode (Rennes – FR)
15/03/12 @ La Mecanique Ondulatoire(Paris – FR)
08/03/12 @ Rockerill (Belgium – BE)
25/02/12 @ Ateliers Mommens (Brussels – BE)
25/02/12 – CINEMA SOLORIENS & SOLAR SKELETONS @ CINEMA NOVA (Brussels – BE)
18/02/12 – TZII + SOLAR SKELETONS + RIPIT + A034 @ Monza (Milano – IT)
14/02/12 – ?ALOS + TOBIAS RATZINGER + TZII @ Cafe Central (Brussels – BE)
25/01/12 @ La Taverne Du Théatre (La Louvière – BE)
24/01/12 – NIGHT ON EARTH @ Cafe Central (Brussels – BE)
21/01/12 – BODY FARM FESTIVAL III @ Bèlvédère (Namur – BE)

2011:

31/12/11 – NEW YEAR’S EVE @ Gent (Belgium – BE)
16/12/11 – TERMINAL_A @ Les Petits Bains (Paris – FR)
15/12/11 – Moral Panic 02 @ LE KLUB (Paris – FR)
08/12/11 – Cafe Central (Brussels – BE)
16/11/11 – Glaz’art (Paris – FR)
04/11/11 – 123 (Brussels -BE)
03/11/11 – Student (Schaerbeeck – BE)
29/10/11 – ADM (Amsterdam – NL)
28/10/11 – MODO 2011 @ ESPACE BIZARRE (Brussels – BE)
27/10/11 – KOONDA HOLLA + TZII @ Cafe Central – (Brussels – BE)
15/10/11 – Le Vecteur (Charleroi – BE) – infos HERE
14/10/11 – BODY FARM FESTIVAL II @ Botanique (Brussels – BE
07-08/10/11 – KALYUG FESTIVAL II @ NK (Berlin – DE
24/09/11 – ZORO FESTIVAL @ Leipzig (DE)
17/09/11 – FLESH FACTORY FESTIVAL II @ Rockerill (Charleroi – BE)
11/09/11 – NOXIOUS ART FESTIVAL @ Moulin De Pontcey (Vesouls – FR)
10/09/11 – HIPPIEPEST 5 @ Luméville En Ornois (FR)
02/09/11 – DNA (Brussels – BE)
26-27/08/11 – Berlin (DE)
21/07/11 – Rockerill (Charleroi – BE)
07/07/11 – Cafe Central (Brussels – BE)
07/06/11 – DNA (Brussels – BE)
06/06/11 – Cafe Central (Brussels – BE)
28/05/11 – KALYUG FESTIVAL @ RAUM20 (Berlin – DE)
27/05/11 – KALYUG FESTIVAL @ NK (Berlin – DE)
26/05/11 – Sucked Orange Galery (Berlin – DE)
21/05/11 – SILKEN TOFU: 5 YEARS @ Acec Site (Gent – BE)
19/05/11 – Cafe Central (Brussels – BE)
22/04/11 – L’inattendu (Paris – FR)
02/04/11 – RTT (Brussels – BE)
29/03/11 – Cafe Central (Brussels – BE)
22/03/11 – Cafe Central (Brussels – BE)
20/03/11 – Cafe Central (Brussels – BE)
18/03/11 – Le Cercle Des Voyageurs (Brussels – BE)
18/02/11 – Body Farm Festival @ Magasin 4 (Brussels – BE)
05/02/11 – Masterz of Kick – Scharni (Berlin – DE) infos HERE
04/02/11 – Halahala party – Raum20 (Berlin – DE) infos HERE
15/01/11 – Anderlecht (BE)
14/01/2011 – Traffic Art Gallery (Saint Gilles – BE)
09/01/11 – Schaerbeck (BE)
04/01/11 – Cafe Central (Brussels – BE)

2010:

17/12/10 – Cafe Central (Brussels – BE)
07/12/10 – Cafe Central (Brussels – BE)
26/11/10 – Kinky Star (Gent – BE)
25/11/10 – TAG (Brussels – BE)
18/11/10 – Le chat crevé (Lille – FR)
18/11/2010 – CCL (Lille – FR)
17/11/10 – Le Grand Wazoo (Amiens – FR)
16/11/10 – Mains d’Oeuvre (Paris – FR)
04/11/10 – Cafe Central (Brussels – BE)
02/11/10 – Cafe Central (Brussels – BE)
23/10/10 – Mains d’Oeuvres (Paris – FR)
22/10/10 – Brussels (BE)
16/10/10 – Le Bunker (Schaerbeck – BE)
14/10/10 – Hybride (Lille – FR)
09/10/10 – Magasin 4 (Brussels – BE)
06/10/10 – Friche l’Antre Peaux @ Bourges (FR)
17/09/10 – Intrubate Festival @ Tilburg (NL)
10/09/10 – Pink Ponk (Brussels – BE)
31/08/10 – L’Hectolitre – Brussels (BE)
16-17/07/10 – Mort Fest V @ Vilcreux (FR)
28/06/10 – Kinky Star (Gent – BE)
27/06/10 – Rockerill (Charleroi – BE)
26/06/10 – La Générale En Manufacture (Paris – FR)
30/05/10 – Molodoï @ Strasbourg (FR)
29/05/10 – L’ecurie @ Geneve (CH)
28/05/10 – Kunstenfestivaldesarts @ KVS (Brussels – BE)
21-22/05/10 – Trasponsonic Festival @ S.Antioco (IT)
20/05/10 – Hybride (Lille – FR)
15/05/10 – Le 108 (Orleans – FR)
08/05/10 – Kunstenfestivaldesarts @ KVS (Brussels – BE)
29/04 to 02/05 2010 – Cannibal Caniche Festival – Berlin (DE)
04/04/10 – Magasin 4 (Brussels – BE)
02/04/10 – Magasin 4 (Brussels – BE)
25/03/10 – DNA (Brussels – BE)
20/03/10 – La Generale en Manufacture (Paris – FR)
13/03/10 – L’Os A Moelle (Brussels – BE)
12/03/10 – Eat N’ Beat – Saint-Gille (BE)
28/02/10 – Theatre de Poche (Brussels – BE)
25/02/10 – Bonnefoï (Brussels – BE)
28/01/10 – TAC (Eindhoven – NL)
22/01/10 – Little Devil (Tilburg – NL)
17/01/10 – Saint Gille (BE)
15/01/10 – Saint Gille (BE)

2009:

13/12/09 – Saint Gille (BE)
29/11/09 – Noise Central Festival VII @ Utrecht (NL)
21/11/09 – Cafe Dada (Brussels – BE)
18/11/09 – Magasin 4 (Brussels – BE)
30-31/10/09 – Vision Sonic Festival @ Creteil (FR)
02-03/10/09 – Kalyug Festival @ NK Berlin (DE)
25/09/09 – Le Chiquito – Paris (FR)
24/09/09 – Walvis – Brussels (BE)
05/09/09 – Flesh Factory Festival @ Rockerill (Marchienne au pont – BE)
03/09/09 – La Chocolaterie – Molenbeek (BE)
29/08/09 – RTT (Brussels – BE)
24-26/07/09 – Sandersleben (DE)
10-11/07/09 – Mort Fest (Vilcreux – FR)
30/05/09 – Recyclart (Brussels – BE)
23/05/09 – « Anno Trasponsonico10 » – (Macomer – IT)
14/05/09 – Peniche FULMAR (Brussels – BE)
30/04/09 – Le Galion – Lorient (FR)
14/03/09 – Electron – Breda (BE)
13/03/09 – La Mecanique Ondulatoire – Paris (FR)
07/02/09 – Boulevard (Breda – NL)
06/02/09 – Rotterdam (NL)
05/02/09 – DNA – Brussels (BE)
03/02/09 – Amiens
01/02/09 – La Cave – Bourges (FR)
31/01/09 – Excelsior – Le Mans (FR)
30/01/09 – l’atelier du nid d’oie – Clisson (FR)
26/01/09 – L’Elabo – Rennes (FR)
24/01/09 – Sans-Plombs – Paris (FR)
23/01/09 – CCL – Lille (FR)

2008:

18/12/08 – Eat n’ Beat – Brussels (BE)
20/11/08 – Eat n’ Beat – Brussels (BE)
15/11/08 – Station des Congrés – Brussels (BE)
01/11/08 – Cinesthesy – Creteil (FR)
24/10/08 – Carlo Levi (Liege – BE)
13-19/10/08 – Cannibal Caniche Festival – Strasbourg (FR)
10/10/08 – Ac De Noodzaak – Gent (BE)
12/09/08 – Cafe Dada (Brussels – BE)
11/09/08 – Tienen (BE)
18/07/08 – Atelier Gustave – Paris (FR)
05/07/08 – Krashnozz @ Le Jardin Moderne (Rennes – FR)
13-15/06/08 – Tapette Fest 4 (FR)
30/05/08 – Magasin4 – Brussels (BE)
21/05/08 – Magasin4 – Brussels (BE)
17/05/08 – Cafe Dada – Brussels (BE)
08/05/08 – Cafe Dada – Brussels (BE)
19/04/08 – Mapping Festival @ Spourtnik Geneve (CH)
5-10/05/08 – Frichez nous la paix – Paris (FR)
1-6/05/08 – Cannibal Caniche festival – Geneve (CH)
15/03/08 – Le Coliseum – Charleroi (BE)
06/03/08 – Recyclart – Brussels (BE)
02/03/08 – N16 – Tilburg (NL)
16/02/08 – IMAL – Brussels (BE)
30/01/08 – Pains Perdus – Lille (FR)
19/01/08 – Le Coliseum – Charleroi (BE)

2007:

15/12/07 – La friche belle de mai – Brussels (BE)
14/12/07 – L’Embobineuse – Marseille (FR)
07/12/07 – Magasin 4 – Brussels (BE)
25/11/07 – Silent Block – Brussels (BE)
12/11/07 – Tienen (BE)
04/11/07 – Nepomuk – Brussels (BE)
27/10/07 – Spin Gallery – Toronto (CA)
26/10/07 – The National Archive Of Canada – Ottawa (CA)
25/10/07 – Cinema Du Parc – Montrel (CA)
06/10/07 – Moira – Utrecht (BE)
05/10/07 – Le Point De Bascule – Marseille (FR)
28/09/07 – Magasin4 – Brussels (BE)
21/09/07 – Le Coliseum – Charleroi (BE)
10/09/07 – Tienen (NL)
18/08/2007 – La Fete Du Libre @ Sarzeau (FR)
13/07/07 – Rebirth – Brussels (BE)
07/07/07 – RTT – Brussels (BE)
16/06/07 – Nepomuk – Brussels (BE)
08/06/07 – Magasin 4 – Brussels (BE)
02/06/07 – Molodoï – Strasbourg (FR)
01/06/07 – Galerie Stimultania – Strasbourg (FR)
01/06/07 – La Laiterie – Strasbourg (FR)
26-25/05/2007 – Cannibal Caniche Festival – Paris (FR)
11/05/07 – La Bellevilloise – Paris (FR)
23/04/07 – Ruby Room – Tokyo (JP)
13/04/07 – Katsuryokuya – Kyoto (JP)
11/04/07 – Disco Beans – Osaka (JP)
08/04/07 – Club OTOYA – Kobe (JP)
07/04/07 – UrBANGUILD – Kyoto (JP)
30/03/07 – Les Tanneries – Dijon (FR)
18/03/07 – Molodoï – Strasbourg (FR)
27/01/07 – Peniche Alternat – Paris (FR)
25/01/07 – La Generale – Paris (FR)

2006:

16/12/06 – Altitude1000 @ recyclart (Brussels – BE)
06/12/06 – Mechanics Of Visions @ Ateliers Mommens (Saint-Josse – BE)
04/11/06 – Molodoï (Strasbourg – FR)
03/11/06 – Recyclart (Brussels – BE)
12/10/06 – OPA – Paris (FR)
26/08/06 – The Bunker – Vielsalm (BE)
30/06/06 – L’escalier – Brussels (BE)
24/06/06 – La marche des tordues – Paris (FR)
21/06/06 – Le Labrador -Paris (FR)
18/06/06 – La marche des tordues – Paris (FR)
08/06/06 – L’escalier – Brussels (BE)
29/05/06 – La Cave – Bourges (FR)
13/05/06 – Peniche Alternat – Paris (FR)
05/05/06 – Antwerpen (BE)
29/04/06 – La Cave – Bourges (FR)
28/04/06 – Confluences – Paris (FR)
13/04/06 – Le Zoo – Geneve (CH)
08/04/06 – La Gare Experimentale – Paris (FR)
06/04/06 – Cafe Aman – Brussels (BE)
10/03/06 – Ateliers Mommens – Saint-Josse (BE)
04/03/06 – Wild Wild Brooklyn – Brooklyn (USA)
03/03/06 – SinE – New York (USA)
01/03/06 – Subtonic – Manhattan (USA)
28/02/06 – Glass House Gallery – Brooklyn (USA)
26/02/06 – Zeitgeist Gallery – Cambridge (USA)
25/02/06 – Providence (USA)
24/02/06 – Machine’s House – New Jersey (USA)
23/02/06 – Badgerhaus – Raleigh (USA)
22/02/06 – DC9 – Washington DC (USA)
21/02/06 – Tea Bazaar – Charlottesville (USA)
20/02/06 – Garfield’s Artworks – Pittsburgh (USA)
20/01/06 – Le Point Ephemere – Paris (FR)
12/01/06 – Le Baratin – Toulouse (FR)

2005:

03/12/05 – Art-O-Base – Brussels (BE)
25/11/05 – Ric’s Art Boat – Brussels (BE)
10/11/05 – Confluences – Paris (FR)
14/10/05 – Stubnitz – Dunkerque (FR)
19/09/05 – Katabar
04/09/05 – Ateliers Mommens – Saint-Josse (BE)
26/08/05 – Structure Beton – Schaerbeeck (BE)
06/08/05 – Cross Club – Praha (CZ)
10/06/05 – Ric’s Art Boat – Brussels (BE)
28/05/05 – La Distillerie – Pantin (FR)
27/05/05 – Squatt Kalki – Zurich (CH)
26/05/05 – La Boulangerie – Lyon (FR)
25/05/05 – Castelfranco Veneto (IT)
23/05/05 – Rhiz – Vienna (AU)
21/05/05 – Milada – Praha (CZ)
20/05/05 – Cassiopeia – Berlin (DE)
19/05/05 – Decadence – Gent (BE)
18/05/05 – Le Point Ephemere – Paris (FR)
16/05/05 – Katabar – Paris (FR)
15/05/05 – Le Joy’s – Paris (FR)
13/05/05 – Squatt Pantin – Pantin (FR)
07/05/05 – La Fonderie – Montreuil (FR)
01/04/05 – Ric’s Art Boat – Brussels (BE)
05/03/05 – Recyclart – Brussels (BE)
25/02/05 – PVC – Ivry S/ Seine (FR)
29/01/05 – Feebles Of Sound @ Alternation (Paris – FR)

2004:

27/11/04 – Milada – Praha (CZ)
10/11/04 – Soleil De La Butte – Paris (FR)
23/10/04 – Paris (FR)
16/10/04 – Beurschouwburg – Brussels (BE)
16/10/04 – PVC – Paris (FR)
17/07/04 – Cross Club – Praha (CZ)
16/07/04 – Squatt Milada – Praha (CZ)
21/05/04 – La Cerise – Vitry s/ Seine (FR)
20/05/04 – La Pointe Lafayette – Paris (FR)
10/04/04 – La Casamance – La Rochelle (FR)
13-14/03/04 – IDF (FR)
28/02/04 – Miss China – Paris (FR)

2003:

30/11/03 – ExZess – Francfurt (DE)
29/11/03 – Cross Club – Praha (CZ)
28/11/03 – Black Hole – Graz (AU)
27/11/03 – Metelkova Mesto – Ljubjlana (Slovenia)
24/11/03 – Katabar – Paris (FR)
22/11/03 – Squatt du Genie – Paris (FR)
20/09/03 – La Casamance – La Rochelle (FR)
13/07/03 – Nouakchott (Mauritania)
11/04/03 – Palais De Tokyo – Paris (FR)
14/02/03 – Squatt pyrénées – Paris (FR)

from 1997 to 2002:

Some various DJ and live sets in alternative parties (Warehouse, Squatts..) mostly in France, except summer 1999 in Australia


from 1994 to 1996:

Some various shows as a drummer in various venues (Arapaho, Espace Curial etc)

%d bloggers like this: